Organization Calendar (St. Marys Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevJul 15, 2018-Aug 04, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jul 15Jul 16Jul 17Jul 18Jul 19Jul 20Jul 21
Non - OBA - Non-OBA Games - St. Marys WOBA ONLY Mosquito Tournament
Mosq - Mosquito Black - St Marys Mosquito
Mosq - Mosquito Blue - St Marys Mosquito
Mosq - Mosquito Red - St Marys Mosquito
Mosq - Mosquito White - St Marys Mosquito
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:00 AM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Rotary [13]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:00 AM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Teddy's [14]
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
8:00 AM
vs. St. Marys Red
PW
Peewee OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
10:00 AM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Rotary [15]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
10:00 AM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Teddy's [16]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
Nationals
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
11:00 AM
@ Saugeen Shores Sting - OBA 9282
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
12:30 PM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Rotary [17]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
12:30 PM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Teddy's [18]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
3:00 PM
vs. WOBA Mosquito
Rotary [19]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
3:00 PM-6:00 PM
Gates
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
4:00 PM
@ Exeter Express White
Exeter (1) [RKT1 014]
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
King Field [MOS 137]
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Bantam
Bantam Red (Rooney)
6:30 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select
Lucan (1) [BAN 110]
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart)
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Outlaw Leagues
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
7:00 PM
@ Howick Hawks - SELECT 9276
Wroxeter [RKT1 076]
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Cambridge Cougars
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires #4
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
King Field [MOS 107]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
HOF rental
PW
Peewee Major - Red
6:15 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs 'L'
Rotary [PW 106]
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Yellow vs Orange
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's 2
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Maroon
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Wolfe
HOF #3 [RKT1 049]
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Blast
Blastball
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game
Peewee
Peewee Girls & Bantam Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Red (Rooney)
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart) & Bantam Red (Rooney)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM
vs. Grand Bend Lakers
King Field [mMOS 29]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Rotary [PW 198]
Mosq
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Minor - OBA 9243
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Midget
Midget Boys
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Sweaburg
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires #1
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell #2
Peewee
Peewee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires
HOF #3 [RKT2 115]
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Orange
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Maroon vs Yellow
Midget
Midget Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Fullarton A's
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam OBA
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Outlaw Leagues
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
10:00 AM-3:00 PM
Nationals
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
11:00 AM
vs. Kincardine Cardinals OBA 9170
Arena [XR22]
Midget
Midget Boys
1:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Rep - OBA 8086
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
1:00 PM-4:00 PM
Tater Howe Slo Pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
2:30 PM-5:00 PM
Wedding
PW
Peewee OBA
3:00 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks-SELECT 9316
King Field [XP19]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
5:30 PM
vs. Western Ontario Toros (PW - AA)
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
7:30 PM
vs. Western Ontario Toros (PW - AA)
Jul 22Jul 23Jul 24Jul 25Jul 26Jul 27Jul 28
PW
Peewee OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Bantam
Bantam OBA
3:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Braves
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #2
King Field [MOS 104]
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires-OBA9171
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
HOF #3 [MNRK 35]
Midget
Midget Boys
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express
PW
Peewee Major - Red
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Murray
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart)
6:30 PM
vs. Bantam - Bantam Red (Rooney)
Rotary [BAN 058]
Outlaw Leagues
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Ladies slo pitch
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Midget
Midget Girls
9:00 PM
@ Fullarton A's
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #3
King Field [MOS 106]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
HOF rental
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Extreme 3
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
@ Stratford Flames Red
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Maroon vs Orange
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Wolfe
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:30 PM
vs. Howick Hawks - SELECT 9276
HOF #3 [RKT1 058]
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Yellow
PW
Peewee Major - Red
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Blast
Blastball
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game
Peewee
Peewee Girls & Bantam Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Springfield Brewers
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs-Minor
King Field [mMOS 30]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Shakespeare 1
Mosq
Mosquito OBA
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks-OBA 9287
GDCI [XM16]
Bantam
Bantam Red (Rooney)
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express
PW
Peewee Major - Red
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell #2
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Grand Bend Rep
Rotary [PW 103]
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #1
King Field [MOS 136]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds 1
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Maroon
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Yellow vs Orange
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:30 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Black
GDCI [RKT1 022]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Byron Blaze
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [PW 008]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express - OBA 9168
Arena [XR21]
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Jul 29Jul 30Jul 31Aug 01Aug 02Aug 03Aug 04
Jr Rookie - Jr Rookie WOBA - WOBA Year End Tournament in Mitchell
Sr. Rookie - Sr Rookie Blue (T1) - WOBA Year End Tournament in Mitchell
Sr. Rookie - Sr Rookie Red (T1) - WOBA Year End Tournament in Mitchell
Sr. Rookie - Sr Rookie OBA - WOBA Year End Tournament
Mosq
Mosquito OBA
9:00 AM-11:00 AM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:00 AM-8:00 PM
CPBL
Mosq
Mosquito Red
2:00 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
Earl Wagner [MOS 240]
PW
Peewee OBA
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs - OBA 8866
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell #1
King Field [MOS 128]
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget Boys
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Red
HOF #3 [MNRK 37]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express - OBA 9168
Exeter (2) [XR41]
Bantam
Bantam Red (Rooney)
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
Rotary [BAN 145]
Outlaw Leagues
6:45 PM-8:00 PM
Ladies slo pitch
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue & Peewee Major - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart)
8:30 PM
vs. Lucan-Ilderton Athletics Select
Rotary [BAN 061]
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
HOF rental
PW
Peewee Major - Red
6:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Hopf
Rotary [PW 200]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
HOF #3 [RKT1 056]
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Orange
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Maroon vs Yellow
Squirt
Squirt Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
Blast
Blastball
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice/Game
Peewee
Peewee Girls & Bantam Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Shared Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Midget
Midget Girls
8:30 PM
@ Byron Blaze
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Blue (Urquhart) & Bantam Red (Rooney)
5:30 PM-7:30 PM
Shared Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
King Field [MOS 102]
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie OBA
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
PW
Peewee Minor - Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practic
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie WOBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Bantam
Bantam OBA
6:30 PM
vs. DKMB River Cats
Mite
Mite Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
8:00 PM-9:15 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Outlaw Leagues
9:15 PM-10:30 PM
Ladies slo pitch
Mosq
Mosquito White
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires #4
King Field [MOS 108]
Mosq
Mosquito Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Mosq
Mosquito Black
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Red (T1)
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
Sr. Rookie
Sr Rookie Blue (T1)
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Peewee
Peewee Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Sebringville Sting
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Blue vs Yellow
Jr Rookie
Jr Rookie Houseleague
6:30 PM-7:30 PM
Maroon vs Orange
Midget
Midget Boys
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Hurricanes
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Practice
Midget
Midget Girls
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
Bantam
Bantam OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Ingersoll Ironbirds
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
7:00 PM-8:15 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
8:15 PM-9:30 PM
Men's slo pitch
Non - OBA
Non-OBA Games
9:30 PM-10:45 PM
Men's slo pitch
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Tuesday, July 17, 2018 at 2:59 PM