Calendar (St. Marys Minor Ball)

PrintCalendar
<< PrevJun 26, 2022-Jul 09, 2022Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jun 26Jun 27Jun 28Jun 29Jun 30Jul 01Jul 02
U13 - OBA - Dorchester Summer Slam 12U/13U
U18
4:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
U18
6:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
U15 - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Exeter Express Blue
U18 - OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros OBA
U15 - Blue
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Clinton #1
U9 - Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT2-338]
U11 - Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OBA
6:00 PM
vs. London West Tincaps
U9 - Red
6:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT2-348]
U11 - Girls
6:30 PM
vs. North Middlesex Skeeters
Teddy's [U11-G118]
U13 - OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U18 - OBA
8:30 PM
@ St. Thomas Cardinals
Emslie Field [18u76]
U15 - Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Wilmot Thunder
Teddy's [U15SW-34]
U11 - Red
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 - Red
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros Blue
King Field [PW365]
U13 - OBA
6:00 PM
@ Lucan-Ilderton Athletics
Lucan (2) [13u39]
U9 - Blue
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U15 - Blue
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires 2
U11 - Blue
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Red
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U9 - Red
6:00 PM
@ Goderich Seahawks Grey
U13 - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros Red
King Field [PW359]
U11 - Red
6:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Astros Wood
Teddy's [MOS430]
U15 - Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U18 & U18 - OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Shared Practice
U9 - Red
6:15 PM-7:45 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Hornets Gloor
U11 - Blue
8:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Teddy's [MOS088]
U11 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U11 - Blue
8:00 PM-9:30 PM
Linked Game Cancelled
U9 - OBA
6:15 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
Jul 03Jul 04Jul 05Jul 06Jul 07Jul 08Jul 09
U9 - OBA
3:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires OBA
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT1-046]
U15 - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 1
Rotary [BAN00147]
U15 - OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Red
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U11 - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Wood
U9 - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros
U11 - Red
6:30 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [MOS149]
U11 - Girls
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U13 - OBA
7:00 PM
@ Listowel Legionnaires OBA
U18
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 2
U15 - Red
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 2
Rotary [BAN00159]
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OBA
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Diamondbacks
U9 - Red
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Black
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT2-347]
U13 - OBA
6:30 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Girls
6:30 PM-8:30 PM
Practice
U18
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs 1
U15 - Girls
8:30 PM
vs. Innerkip Jr Eagles 2
Teddy's [U15SW-36]
U11 - Blue
5:30 PM-7:15 PM
Practice
U13 - OBA
6:00 PM
@ London Talons
Kiwanis (1) [13u23]
U15 - Red
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Blue
6:30 PM
@ Mitchell Astros Blue
U13 - Red
6:30 PM
@ Clinton
U9 - Girls
6:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Hornets Bannon
U15 - Girls
6:30 PM
@ Ingersoll Ironbirds
U9 - Blue
6:30 PM
vs. Clinton Mustangs
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT2-344]
U11 - Red
7:15 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U15 - Blue
7:30 PM-9:00 PM
Practice
U13 - Blue
8:30 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
King Field [PW354]
U7
5:30 PM-6:30 PM
Practice
U11 - Blue
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires 2
Teddy's [MOS425]
U15 - Girls
6:00 PM-7:30 PM
Practice
U15 - OBA
6:00 PM-8:00 PM
Practice
U9 - Red
6:30 PM
vs. Goderich Seahawks Grey
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT2-350]
U18 - OBA
7:00 PM
@ Wyoming Wranglers
Canton [18u79]
U11 - Red
8:00 PM
vs. Exeter Express Blue
Teddy's [MOS438]
U9 - OBA
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Legionnaires OBA
JMRD (HOF #3) [RKT1-043]
U9 - Girls
6:30 PM
@ North Middlesex #1
U13 - Red
7:00 PM
@ Grand Bend Lakers
Lions Park [PW116]
U18 - OBA
8:30 PM
@ Clinton Mustangs OBA
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Saturday, July 2, 2022 at 1:36 AM