Schedule & Results (St. Marys Minor Ball)

PrintOrganization Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeCategoryTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
Apr 28 201910:00 AMHOF Diamond UseNon-WOBA TeamsBurlington Bulls Min PW AA King Field
Apr 28 20191:30 PMHOF Diamond UseNon-WOBA TeamsBurlington Bulls Min PW AA King Field
May 09 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BSt Marys E King Field
MOS001May 13 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BMitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
MOS003May 14 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RGrand Bend LakersKing Field
XB001May 17 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAExeter Express - OBACement Diamond
MOS012May 21 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RMosquito BKing Field
MNRK01May 21 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAMitchell Astros 1HOF #3
MOS023May 22 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EClinton Mustangs 2Holmesville (Ginn)
May 22 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames RaeTeddy's
MOS020May 23 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BGrand Bend LakersKing Field
MNRK08May 23 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAGoderich Seahawks GreyHOF #3
May 23 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsListowel 1Teddy's
18U015May 23 20198:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBADKMB River CatsKomoka (Back)
May 23 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsTavistock AthleticsTavistock Complex (Queen's Park)
MOS024May 24 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MID09May 24 20198:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAKincardine Cardinals 18UConnaught (Hardball)
May 26 20196:00 PMOBA HardballMinor Mosquito OBADorchester Teddy's
May 26 20196:00 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsDKMB River CatsDelaware Main
MOS026May 27 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EExeter Express BlueKing Field
RKT1-09May 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DMitchell Astros 2HOF #3
BAN005May 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAExeter ExpressCement Diamond
MOS028May 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RMitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (D)
MOS027May 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MListowel Legionnaires 3Kinsmen Park (North)
PW015May 28 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BGrand Bend LakersRotary
May 28 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsMitchell Hornets 2Keterson Park (C)
May 28 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsDorchester DiamondbacksTeddy's
May 28 20197:00 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsWilmot Thunder 2Fairgrounds (3)
May 28 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsInnerkip Jr EaglesTeddy's
MOS035May 29 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MExeter Express BlueKing Field
MOS038May 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (A)
May 29 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsShakespeare BobcatsTeddy's
PW018May 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FExeter Express BlueRotary
MOS040May 30 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BStratford NationalsKing Field
XB003May 30 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBAJohn Bell (South)
May 30 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsWilmot Thunder 1Teddy's
RKT1-14May 30 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DGoderich SeahawksJohn O'Keefe
18U088May 30 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBALondon West TincapsCement Diamond
May 30 20199:00 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsFullarton A's 1Fullarton (A)
15U68May 31 20196:15 PMOBA HardballBantam OBALondon West TincapsCement Diamond
PW023May 31 20197:45 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MNRK16Jun 01 201910:00 AMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MOS050Jun 03 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EMitchell Astros 3King Field
RKT1-18Jun 03 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HClinton MustangsHOF #3
BAN012Jun 03 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAWalkerton TeeswaterCement Diamond
PW026Jun 03 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MOS055Jun 04 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RGoderich Seahawks GreyKing Field
BAN016Jun 04 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS056Jun 04 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BListowel Legionnaires 2Wallace Optimist
Jun 04 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Teddy's
Jun 04 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsFullarton A's 1Teddy's
MOS061Jun 05 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MMitchell Astros 1King Field
PW031Jun 05 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FMitchell Astros 1Rotary
PW030Jun 05 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MID18Jun 05 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAExeter ExpressCement Diamond
RKT1-22Jun 05 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
RKT1-23Jun 05 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DGoderich SeahawksHOF #3
Jun 05 20196:45 PMGirls FastballMite girlsInnerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (2)
MOS064Jun 06 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BListowel Legionnaires 4King Field
PW036Jun 06 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FExeter Express RedEarl Wagner
MNRK21Jun 06 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAExeter Express BlueHOF #3
15U69Jun 06 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBASt. Thomas CardinalsCement Diamond
Jun 06 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsStratford Flames ModargamageTeddy's
Jun 06 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames PearsonAnne Hathaway (3)
XB006Jun 06 20197:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAListowel Legionnaires - OBACement Diamond
18U089Jun 07 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBANorth London NationalsCement Diamond
MOS069Jun 07 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BGoderich Seahawks GreyJohn O'Keefe
MID21Jun 08 201912:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAOwen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
MID23Jun 08 20192:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAOwen Sound HawksTom Williams Park
XB008Jun 09 201910:00 AMOBA HardballBantam OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBAWalkerton CC (1)
XB009Jun 09 20191:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBAWalkerton CC (1)
RKT1-26Jun 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HExeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
PW043Jun 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FMitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
MOS077Jun 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (D)
MNRK24Jun 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAMitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (C)
Jun 11 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsSpringfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jun 11 20199:00 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsExeter ExtremeCrediton
MOS084Jun 12 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MExeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT1-31Jun 12 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DClinton MustangsClinton Optimist
18U010Jun 12 20198:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBADelhi TigersDelhi
MNRK29Jun 13 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAGoderich Seahawks BlackGPS (School)
PW053Jun 13 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
MOS089Jun 13 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RListowel Legionnaires 2Jacksonville Park
15U02Jun 13 20197:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAExeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
XB012Jun 13 20197:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAExeter Express - OBAExeter (Alvin Willert)
MID29Jun 13 20197:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAMitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
PW057Jun 14 20197:45 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FGrand Bend LakersLions Park
XB014Jun 15 20192:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBARotary
XB015Jun 15 20194:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBARotary
15U67Jun 15 20194:00 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAMitchell Astros - OBARotary
MOS098Jun 16 201912:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
MID32Jun 16 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
MOS100Jun 17 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EStratford NationalsKing Field
PW007Jun 17 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BClinton Mustangs 2Rotary
PW062Jun 17 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
RKT1-38Jun 17 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HMitchell Astros 1Keterson Park (C)
BAN035Jun 17 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAMitchell AstrosCement Diamond
Jun 17 20196:45 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsLondesborough Legends GreenLondesborough
Jun 17 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsCambridge CougarsLincoln Park (1)
PW066Jun 18 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BMitchell Astros 1Rotary
MOS107Jun 18 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RListowel Legionnaires 3King Field
Jun 18 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsShakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
Jun 18 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsIngersoll IronbirdsTeddy's
Jun 18 20196:45 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsSpringfield BrewersSpringfield (Front)
Jun 18 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsListowel 1Teddy's
MOS113Jun 19 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MClinton Mustangs 2King Field
MID34Jun 19 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAKincardine Cardinals 18UCement Diamond
PW069Jun 19 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FListowel Legionnaires 2Rotary
RKT1-42Jun 19 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HExeter Express Blue (1)HOF #3
RKT1-41Jun 19 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DListowel Legionnaires 8UListowel Optimist
MNRK33Jun 19 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAClinton Mustangs 2St. Joseph's School
MOS119Jun 20 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BListowel Legionnaires 3King Field
18U029Jun 20 20196:15 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAIlderton AthleticsLucan (1)
Jun 20 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsStratford Flames SoperTeddy's
XB017Jun 20 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAClinton Mustangs - OBACement Diamond
MNRK36Jun 20 20196:45 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAExeter Express RedExeter Tim Bit
XM021Jun 22 201911:00 AMOBA HardballMajor Mosquito OBAExeter Express - OBA*Teddy's
XM022Jun 22 20192:00 PMOBA HardballMajor Mosquito OBAExeter Express - OBA*Teddy's
18U090Jun 23 201912:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAWyoming WranglersCement Diamond
RKT1-46Jun 24 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DExeter Express Red (2)HOF #3
MOS129Jun 24 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EListowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
BAN044Jun 24 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAGoderich SeahawksCement Diamond
PW079Jun 24 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BMitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
PW081Jun 25 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW082Jun 25 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BClinton Mustangs 1Rotary
Jun 25 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsFullarton A'sTeddy's
MID39Jun 26 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAMitchell Astros 1Cement Diamond
RKT1-51Jun 26 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HMitchell Astros 1HOF #3
RKT1-50Jun 26 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (C)
PW086Jun 26 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FGrand Bend LakersRotary
MOS141Jun 26 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MGoderich Seahawks BlackJohn O'Keefe
Jun 26 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames HeroldTeddy's
Jun 26 20198:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsListowel 1John Bell (North)
MNRK43Jun 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAMitchell Astros 2HOF #3
MOS145Jun 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EListowel Legionnaires 1Jacksonville Park
MOS144Jun 27 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Softball)
MID42Jun 27 20197:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAListowel Legionnaires 18UJohn Bell (South)
PW095Jul 02 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BExeter Express RedRotary
MOS151Jul 02 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RExeter Express RedKing Field
Jul 02 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsStratford FlamesTeddy's
Jul 02 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsTavistock AthleticsTeddy's
MOS157Jul 03 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MListowel Legionnaires 1King Field
MOS155Jul 03 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EExeter Express RedEarl Wagner
RKT1-55Jul 03 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DExeter Express Blue (1)Exeter (2)
PW099Jul 03 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FClinton Mustangs 2Rotary
Jul 03 20197:00 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsMilverton 1Milverton PERC (South)
15U44Jul 03 20198:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBANorth London NationalsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
MOS160Jul 04 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BMitchell Astros 2King Field
Jul 04 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Teddy's
MNRK50Jul 04 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAExeter Express WhiteHOF #3
MID45Jul 04 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAClinton MustangsBannister Park (Lions)
Jul 04 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsInnerkip Jr EaglesInnerkip (1)
Jul 04 20198:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsSebringville StingSebringville CC (Front)
MOS164Jul 05 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EGrand Bend LakersLions Park
MID49Jul 07 20193:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAOwen Sound HawksCement Diamond
MID50Jul 07 20196:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAOwen Sound HawksCement Diamond
MOS169Jul 07 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BMitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
MOS173Jul 08 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EListowel Legionnaires 2King Field
RKT1-59Jul 08 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HExeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
15U66Jul 08 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBASarnia BravesCement Diamond
RKT1-61Jul 08 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DMitchell Astros 1HOF #3
Jul 08 20197:00 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames RaeAnne Hathaway (1)
MNRK55Jul 09 20196:45 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAExeter Express WhiteExeter Tim Bit
Jul 09 20196:45 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
Jul 09 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsCambridge CougarsTeddy's
MOS185Jul 10 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MMitchell Astros 3King Field
MOS186Jul 10 20196:15 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RStratford NationalsSERC (Softball)
15U14Jul 10 20196:15 PMOBA HardballBantam OBALondon TecumsehsStoneybrook (Dan Pulham)
PW111Jul 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FGoderich SeahawksRotary
RKT1-65Jul 10 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HExeter Express Blue (1)HOF #3
Jul 10 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsMitchell Hornets 2Teddy's
18U053Jul 10 20198:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBALondon TecumsehsLabatt
MOS191Jul 11 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BExeter Express RedKing Field
Jul 11 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsShakespeare BobcatsShakespeare (Main)
MID53Jul 11 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAListowel Legionnaires 18UCement Diamond
MNRK58Jul 11 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAClinton Mustangs 1HOF #3
Jul 11 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsMitchell HornetsTeddy's
BAN069Jul 14 20197:00 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAWalkerton Capitals 2Walkerton CC (1)
MOS199Jul 15 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
RKT1-69Jul 15 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DExeter Express Red (2)Exeter (1)
18U031Jul 16 20196:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBALondon BadgersStronach (Aldridge)
PW125Jul 16 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BPeewee FRotary
MOS206Jul 16 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RMitchell Astros 2King Field
MOS209Jul 16 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito MListowel Legionnaires 2Wallace Optimist
RKT1-72Jul 16 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (C)
Jul 16 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames HeroldAnne Hathaway (1)
BAN076Jul 16 20197:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAMitchell AstrosCooper Standard
Jul 16 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsDKMB River CatsTeddy's
PW128Jul 17 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FClinton Mustangs 1Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 17 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsStratford Flames PearsonTeddy's
RKT1-74Jul 17 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HListowel Legionnaires 8UHOF #3
MID60Jul 18 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBAClinton MustangsCement Diamond
MNRK65Jul 18 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAExeter Express RedHOF #3
Jul 18 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Teddy's
Jul 18 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsListowel 1John Bell (North)
XB021Jul 19 20196:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAWalkerton Capitals - OBACement Diamond
RKT1-75Jul 20 201910:30 AMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Hyundai)
18U086Jul 21 20196:00 PMOBA HardballMidget OBASt. Thomas CardinalsCement Diamond
MOS224Jul 21 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RMitchell Astros 3Keterson Park (A)
Jul 21 20198:45 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsMitchell HornetsKeterson Park (D)
MOS225Jul 22 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito EGoderich Seahawks BlackKing Field
BAN083Jul 22 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAWalkerton Capitals 1Cement Diamond
RKT1-79Jul 22 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DSr Rookie HHOF #3
Jul 22 20199:00 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsFullarton A's 2Cromarty
PW144Jul 23 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BListowel Legionnaires 2Rotary
Jul 23 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsMitchell HornetsTeddy's
Jul 23 20198:30 PMGirls FastballMidget/Junior girlsMilverton 1Teddy's
RKT1-83Jul 24 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HSr Rookie DHOF #3
Jul 24 20196:45 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 2Innerkip (1)
PW152Jul 25 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FClinton Mustangs 2Community Ball Park (Hardball)
Jul 25 20196:30 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsShakespeare BobcatsTeddy's
Jul 25 20196:45 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (2)
XB024Jul 25 20198:30 PMOBA HardballBantam OBAClinton Mustangs - OBACommunity Ball Park (Hardball)
BAN095Jul 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAListowel LegionnairesCement Diamond
MNRK77Jul 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballJr Rookie WOBAMitchell Astros 2Keterson Park (C)
MOS250Jul 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RListowel Legionnaires 4Jacksonville Park
RKT1-85Jul 29 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie DExeter Express Blue (1)HOF #3
PW158Jul 29 20198:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FMitchell Astros 2Cooper Standard
MOS256Jul 30 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito RClinton Mustangs 1King Field
Jul 30 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsMitchell Hornets 3Keterson Park (C)
Jul 30 20196:30 PMGirls FastballBantam girlsLondesborough Legends BlueTeddy's
Jul 31 20196:30 PMGirls FastballMite girlsMitchell Hornets 3Teddy's
RKT1-90Jul 31 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballSr Rookie HExeter Express Red (2)HOF #3
Aug 01 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballMosquito BSt Marys R King Field
Aug 01 20196:45 PMGirls FastballSquirt girlsInnerkip Jr Eagles 1Innerkip (1)
BAN102Aug 05 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAClinton MustangsCement Diamond
PW173Aug 06 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BExeter Express BlueEarl Wagner
PW176Aug 07 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FExeter Express BlueRotary
18U087Aug 08 20196:30 PMOBA HardballMidget OBALondon BadgersCement Diamond
BAN107Aug 09 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAGoderich SeahawksBannister Park (Lions)
BAN110Aug 12 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAExeter ExpressCement Diamond
PW182Aug 13 20196:00 PMWOBA HardballPeewee BMitchell Astros 2Rotary
PW185Aug 14 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballPeewee FClinton Mustangs 1Rotary
BAN115Aug 16 20196:30 PMWOBA HardballBantam WOBAExeter ExpressExeter (Alvin Willert)
View AllOur Sponsors
  • St. Marys Building Centre
  • Gra Ham Energy Limited
  • Dr. Karl Weselan Dentistry Professional Corporation
    
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Wednesday, May 22, 2019 at 3:18 AM