Record Details (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Print2021 Detailed Organization Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season7520103701257090112191090193182
Overall7520103701257090112191090193182
Results By Team
HomeAwayAll
TeamGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Bantam 100000020209202020920
Midget 11100118101021321101321
Mosquito 1 - Blue20209260000002020926
Peewee 1 - Blue0000001010101310101013
Peewee 2 - Red110016112110171932103330
Peewee 3 - White00000011001221100122
Peewee 4 - Grey1100121011006522001815
Peewee OBA000000110074110074
Sr Rookie 1 - Blue22005515110016833007123
Sr Rookie 2 - Red0000002020112820201128
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
OpponentGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs11001180000001100118
Clinton Mustangs 1000000101009101009
Clinton Mustangs 211001210101091121102121
Clinton Mustangs T2110027710104521103112
Exeter Express00000010107231010723
Exeter Express Blue00000022002022200202
Exeter Express OBA000000110074110074
Goderich Seahawks Grey101028000000101028
Listowel Legionnaires 1101071811006521101323
Listowel Legionnaires Heibein0000001010101310101013
Mitchell Astros1100288110016822004416
Mitchell Astros Brown1100161100000011001611
Mitchell Astros Jarmuth00000010109191010919
Mitchell Astros OBA00000010102131010213
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
VenueGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cement Diamond 11001180000001100118
Clinton Optimist000000101045101045
Community Ball Park (Hardball)00000020209202020920
Cooper Standard0000002020113220201132
Earl Wagner00000022001962200196
Exeter (1)00000010107231010723
Exeter (2)000000110080110080
Jacksonville Park0000001010101310101013
JMRD (HOF #3)2200551500000022005515
Keterson Park (C)00000011001681100168
King Field1100161100000011001611
Kinsmen Park (South)000000110065110065
Rotary1100121000000011001210
Teddy's20209260000002020926
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Monday, August 2, 2021 at 5:26 AM