Record Details, Mite Girls, 2014 (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament1100102202051631201518
Regular Season116501038685308271191180185157
Overall12750113881055087872212100200175
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Exeter 1 10106122110131531201927
Exeter 2 11001161010121521102321
Fullarton 11001981100151222003420
Lucan 10101110000001010111
Mitchell 1 22002213110013433003517
Mitchell 2 22002950000002200295
Sebringville 10101122020112230301234
Shakespeare 10105910104112020920
Stratford 11001241100752200199
Tavistock 101078110012321101911
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway000000110075110075
Back0000002020152520201525
Diamond B0000001100151211001512
Fullarton Main Diamond000000101058101058
Mitchell - B Diamond00000011001341100134
Mitchell - C Diamond110010210100821101010
Precious Blood Catholic School0000002110202221102022
Queens Diamond00000011001231100123
Teddy's11650103860000001165010386
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Friday, October 23, 2020 at 4:53 PM