Record Details, Mosquito Majors, 2015 (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3300352000000033003520
Regular Season540162207601925112100215471
Playoff330032102110171154104921
Overall11100112950971110962201712238112
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs Minor100177000000100177
Exeter Express Red00000011001471100147
Grand Bend Rep11001600000001100160
Ilderton-Lucan 1100141000000011001410
Komoka DMB11001220000001100122
Listowel Legionnaires 1000000100177100177
Listowel Legionnaires 20000002200291122002911
Listowel Legionnaires 3110013111002072200338
Lucan-Ilderton Athletics220027132110121843103931
Mitchell 111001320000001100132
Mitchell 211001440000001100144
Mitchell 311004311001462200189
North Middlesex Rep00000011001361100136
Wyoming A110098000000110098
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Arena11001600000001100160
Camlachie Comm. Ctr.3300352000000033003520
Denfield00000011001091100109
Exeter (1)11001312110171132103012
Exeter (2)2200199110014733003316
Jacksonville Park0000003201412332014123
Keterson Park (A)00000011001461100146
King Field4301462000000043014620
Parkhill (1)00000011001361100136
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 1:45 PM