Record Details, Mosquito Blue, Mosq, 2017 (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season642060537250667713670126130
Playoff10106143210263442203248
Overall74306667104609211117890158178
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs 20000001010111210101112
Exeter Express Blue00000011001041100104
Exeter Express Red10109190000001010919
Goderich Seahawks Black110098000000110098
Grand Bend Rep11001210000001100121
Listowel Legionnaires #3000000101048101048
Mitchell Dearing00000010109161010916
Mitchell French10106140000001010614
Mitchell Walker00000020207222020722
Mosquito Grey101010161100151421102530
Mount Forest #100000011001091100109
Oakridge Tincaps Select11001340000001100134
Southwest London Scorpions Select0000001010121410101214
Stratford Nationals-Select110075000000110075
Walkerton Heaney0000001100141211001412
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Community Ball Park (Softball)0000001010111210101112
Earl Wagner00000011001041100104
Jacksonville Park000000101048101048
Keterson Park (A)10106140000001010614
Keterson Park (B)0000003030163830301638
Keterson Park (C)0000001100141211001412
Keterson Park (D)00000011001091100109
King Field642060531100151475207567
Lambeth Optimist (2)0000001010121410101214
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Tuesday, October 15, 2019 at 8:46 PM