Record Details, Mite Girls, 2018, Mite (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Tournament3120233500000031202335
Regular Season61505050642051421257010192
Playoff0000004310453243104532
Overall92707385107309674199100169159
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
4th vs 3rd1010101500000010101015
Clinton Mustangs00000011001261100126
Exeter 1 110075000000110075
Exeter 2 10106150000001010615
Exeter Extreme 21010051010582020513
Goderich Seahawks00000011001551100155
Mitchell Hornets 111001631100712200234
Mitchell Hornets 2101013152200331732104632
Shakespeare 1101079110011421101813
Stratford Flames Blue10103410101132020417
Stratford Flames Red10101114110012421102318
Wilmot Thunder 100000010100161010016
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Anne Hathaway (3)0000002110131721101317
Exeter (1)00000010100161010016
Exeter (Extreme)0000003300451633004516
Keterson Park (C)0000002200221322002213
Precious Blood000000101058101058
Precious Blood Catholic School3120233500000031202335
Shakespeare (2)00000011001141100114
Teddy's6150505000000061505050
View Another Team
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Friday, December 3, 2021 at 2:44 PM