Record Details, Bantam WOBA, , 2019 (St. Marys Minor Ball)

Attention: You are viewing a team outside of the current season. Click here to view teams in the current season.
PrintDetailed Team Record
Results By Game Type
HomeAwayAll
Game TypeGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Regular Season853075654121363612651111101
Playoff330043152110251154106826
Overall118301188062316147171061179127
Results By Opponent
HomeAwayAll
Opponent NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Clinton Mustangs11001050000001100105
Exeter Express211012172110191842203135
Goderich Seahawks1010111800000010101118
Hanover Hurricanes11001340000001100134
Listowel Legionnaires1010101400000010101014
Mitchell Astros1100611010111221101713
Owen Sound Hawks Bittel00000010108101010810
Owen Sound Hawks Stata110013111001712200302
Saugeen Shores Sting1100171000000011001710
Walkerton Capitals 111001830000001100183
Walkerton Capitals 2000000100166100166
Walkerton Teeswater110087000000110087
Results By Venue
HomeAwayAll
Venue NameGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRAGPWLTRFRA
Cement Diamond 8530756500000085307565
Cooper Standard0000001010111210101112
Exeter (Alvin Willert)0000002110191821101918
Tom Williams Park330043152110251154106826
Walkerton CC (1)000000100166100166
View Another Team
View Another League
Social Networking
Follow Us On
Follow St. Marys Minor Ball on Twitter
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stmarysminorball.ca on Monday, July 6, 2020 at 12:41 AM